Real opportunities. Driven by live market signals.
Updated every minute.

Browse Homes — Buy Direct, Deal on Your Terms

Updated Properties Icon
Updated Properties
—
Last 24 HoursLast 24 Hours
ARV Flip List
ARV Flip List
  • Properties with flip potential and high ARV margins
Pre-Foreclosure List
Pre-Foreclosure List
  • Homes with notice of default or impending auction
Auction List
Auction List
  • Real estate scheduled for county or online auction
Deals List
Deals List
  • Discounted properties priced below market value
Must Sell List
Must Sell List
  • Highly motivated sellers looking for fast closings
Off-Market List
Off-Market List
  • Exclusive off-market opportunities not found on MLS

$784,990

352 Louvenia Court, Pinehurst, TX, 77362

On MarketInfo
Just AddedInfo
Beds4 Beds
Baths4 Bath
Baths2,851 Sq Ft
Single Family ResidenceSingle Family Residence
price_per_sqft$275.34 / sqft
Year BuiltBuilt in 2026

Property Lead Type:

Absentee OwnerHigh Equity

Highlights

Interior

Bedrooms 4Bedrooms 4
Bathrooms 4Bathrooms 4
AppliancesENERGY STAR Qualified Appliances, Water Heater, Disposal, Ice Maker, Convection Oven, Double Oven, Electric Oven, Microwave, Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher
FlooringEngineered Wood, Tile

Exterior

Exterior FeaturesBack Green Space, Side Yard, Sprinkler System

Building Information

Garage Spaces3

Land Information

APN821797
Lot Number14
SubdivisionButlers Bend 02
Land UseVac Res Single Fam-In City, < 5 Acres
Legal DescriptionBUTLERS BEND 02 BLK 1 LOT 14
Census Tract690206
Assessed Land Value$15,000
Assessment Year2025

About this property

WELCOME TO BUTLERS BEND ESTATES ELEVATED LUXURY LIVING ON 1 ACRE WOODED HOMESITES & ZONED TO TOMBALL ISD. The AMALFI IS OUR NEWEST FLOORPLAN! A 2,851 sq.ft.1 Story w/ 4 Beds 3.5 Baths Dining Wine Bar & 3 Car! AN ENTERAINERS DREAM! DBL Front Doors,Soaring Ceilings in Entry,Family & Patio! A True Guest Suite! Chefs Dream Kitchen w/12' Double Sided Island, Wine Bar, & A Pantry You Dream of! Cabinets to Ceiling w/ Glass Doors & LED Lights, CALCUTTA GOLD QUARTZ CTops W/ SEAMLESS QUARTZ to Ceiling, KitchenAid Prof Series 36" 6 Burner Range, Built-in Combo DBL Oven & Custom Venthood! REVWOOD Flooring throughout! NO CARPET! SPA LIKE PRIMARY BATH w/ CUSTOM SUPER SHOWER w/ 2 Valves! 2 Closets in Primary! 1 Connects to Laundry w/sink! 390 SQ.FT. OF PATIO SPACE Overlooks the WOODED 44K+ SQ.FT. HOMESITE Backing to WOODED RESERVE! Ample ROOM TO CREATE YOUR OWN PRIVATE OASIS & ADD FREE STANDING SHOP/GYM/RV GARAGE OR POOL HOUSE!! REACH OUT TODAY! READY AUG/SEPT 2026!

Investor Tools

$0Estimated Mortgage Balance
$783,000Estimated Equity
100% equity
Estimated Cap Rate
View Rate
Estimated ARV (After-Repair Value)
Calculate ARV
Rent-to-Value Ratio: 0.72%
Rent Estimate
$4,710 /month
Positive
Cash Flow Estimate:
$1,570 /month

Interested in this property?

Scott Laird

Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

ContactContact

Want alerts when something changes with this property?

Financing Details

Estimated Taxes & Insurance
HOA Fees
Interest Rate Assumption
$364/month
$500/month
5.947%

Tax Information

Annual Taxes
Assessed Value
Assessment Year
Assessed Land
Assessed Improvement
Market Value
Tax Delinquent
$448
$15,000
2025
$15,000
N/A
$15,000
No

Tax History

Year
Tax Paid
Assessed Value
2025
$448
$15,000

Equity Summary

Est. Mortgage Balance
Est. Equity
Equity %
LTV
Est. Monthly Payment
N/A
$783,000
100%
0%
$0/mo

City: Pinehurst

352 Louvenia Court | Property Details | No Agent List