Real opportunities. Driven by live market signals.
Updated every minute.

Browse Homes — Buy Direct, Deal on Your Terms

Updated Properties Icon
Updated Properties
—
Last 24 HoursLast 24 Hours
ARV Flip List
ARV Flip List
  • Properties with flip potential and high ARV margins
Pre-Foreclosure List
Pre-Foreclosure List
  • Homes with notice of default or impending auction
Auction List
Auction List
  • Real estate scheduled for county or online auction
Deals List
Deals List
  • Discounted properties priced below market value
Must Sell List
Must Sell List
  • Highly motivated sellers looking for fast closings
Off-Market List
Off-Market List
  • Exclusive off-market opportunities not found on MLS

$339,900

2029 Hillard Mews, Celina, TX, 75009

$360,767 ARVInfo
On MarketInfo
Just AddedInfo
Beds3 Beds
Baths2 Bath
Baths1,852 Sq Ft
Condos / TownhousesCondos / Townhouses
price_per_sqft$183.53 / sqft
Year BuiltBuilt in 2026

Property Lead Type:

Absentee OwnerHigh Equity

Highlights

Interior

Bedrooms 3Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms Full 2.5Bathrooms Full 2.5
AppliancesDishwasher, Disposal, Microwave
FlooringCarpet, Luxury Vinyl Plank

Exterior

Exterior FeaturesLighting, Outdoor Living Area
Lot Size2,091 sqft

Building Information

Year Built2026
Stories2
Garage Spaces2

Land Information

APNR-13442-00B-0190-1
Lot Number19
SubdivisionTen Mile Creek Townhomes Phase I (Ccl)
Land UseResidential Townhouse
Legal DescriptionTEN MILE CREEK TOWNHOMES PHASE I (CCL), BLK B, LOT 19
Census Tract030307
Assessed Land Value$70,000
Assessment Year2026

About this property

MLS# 21425046 - Built by Grenadier Investments - Ready Now! ~ Stunning contemporary townhouse in the highly desirable Ten Mile Creek community, offering 1,852 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This exceptional 3-bedroom, 3-bath home features three private bedroom suites, each complete with walk-in closets and spa-inspired baths featuring double vanities. The open-concept floor plan is designed for both everyday living and entertaining, highlighted by a spacious eat-in kitchen with a large island, pantry, and wired-for-data connections. Sophisticated modern design elements are showcased throughout, including sleek black hardware, an upgraded designer lighting package, and carefully selected appliances that blend seamlessly with the home's warm neutral color palette. Luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main living areas and plush carpeting in the bedrooms create a refined yet inviting atmosphere. The spacious living room is anchored by a stylish electric fireplace, adding warmth and ambiance to the heart of the home. Additional features include decorative lighting, central heating and air conditioning, and a two-car attached garage. Outdoor spaces are equally impressive with a covered outdoor living center, landscape lighting, professionally landscaped yard, sprinkler system, and mature trees. Built on a slab foundation with a durable shingle roof, this home combines modern aesthetics with low-maintenance living. Located within acclaimed Celina ISD, including O'Dell Elementary, Jerry & Linda Moore Middle School, and Celina High School. See Sales Counselor for Builder Incentive details.

Investor Tools

$0Estimated Mortgage Balance
$304,000Estimated Equity
100% equity
Estimated Cap Rate
View Rate
Estimated ARV (After-Repair Value)
$360,767
Rent-to-Value Ratio: 0.72%
Rent Estimate
$2,039 /month
Positive
Cash Flow Estimate:
$680 /month

Interested in this property?

Ben Caballero

HomesUSA.com

ContactContact

Want alerts when something changes with this property?

Financing Details

Estimated Taxes & Insurance
HOA Fees
Interest Rate Assumption
$476/month
$275/month
5.947%

Tax Information

Annual Taxes
Assessed Value
Assessment Year
Assessed Land
Assessed Improvement
Market Value
Tax Delinquent
$4,198
$70,000
2026
$70,000
N/A
$70,000
No

Tax History

Year
Tax Paid
Assessed Value
2025
$4,198
$70,000

Equity Summary

Est. Mortgage Balance
Est. Equity
Equity %
LTV
Est. Monthly Payment
N/A
$304,000
100%
0%
$0/mo

Rental Potential

Est. Monthly Rent
Est. Monthly Expenses
Est. Cash Flow
Gross Yield
$2,950/mo
$275/mo
+$2,675/mo
11.6%

City: Celina

2029 Hillard Mews | Property Details | No Agent List